Clasificaciones Temporada 2015

Grupo 1 Clasificación

Grupo 2 Clasificación

Club Puntos
CASTRO 107
NT2 HONDARRIBIA 105
SANPEDROTARRA-ECOLMARE 95
ARKOTE-HELVETIA 88
HIBAIKA 83
GETXO 67
LUTXANA ARRAUN ELKARTEA 64
MUNDAKA 59
OIARTZUNGO ITSASLAPURRAK AK 45
10º DONOSTIARRA B 33
11º COLINDRES 32
12º BERMEO-SUMOIL 28
13º ZUMAIA B 26
14º CDR IBERIA 8

Últimos Resultados Temporada 2015

VI. Getariako Estropada - MAHALA SARIA (2ª jornada)

2 Agosto 2015 - Getaria (Gipuzkoa)

Clasificación

Club Tiempo Puntos
ZUMAIA 20:22,38 12
GETARIA-INDAUX-VIVEROS SAN ANTON 20:28,59 11
ONDARROA 20:34,03 10
LEKITTARRA-ELECNOR-BM 20:39,70 9
DEUSTO-BILBAO 20:44,36 8
DONOSTIARRA 20:47,00 7
SDR PEDREÑA 20:48,79 6
ORIO-BABYAUTO 21:00,83 5
ZARAUTZ-NAVASCAL 21:12,27 4
10º SANTURTZI-IBERDROLA 21:17,51 3
11º SD SANTOÑA CR 21:37,93 2
12º ELANTXOBE-IDAR 21:40,51 1

Tandas

Tanda 1
Ciabogas
Calle Club 1 2 3 Tiempo
1 ORIO-BABYAUTO 4:58 10:19 15:43 21:00,83
2 SD SANTOÑA CR 5:06 10:35 16:13 21:37,93
3 SANTURTZI-IBERDROLA 5:01 10:23 15:52 21:17,51
4 ELANTXOBE-IDAR 5:05 10:34 16:09 21:40,51
Tanda 2
Ciabogas
Calle Club 1 2 3 Tiempo
1 ZARAUTZ-NAVASCAL 5:05 10:24 15:53 21:12,27
2 DONOSTIARRA 5:00 10:12 15:34 20:47,00
3 ONDARROA 4:57 10:03 15:25 20:34,03
4 DEUSTO-BILBAO 4:58 10:13 15:31 20:44,36
Tanda 3
Ciabogas
Calle Club 1 2 3 Tiempo
1 LEKITTARRA-ELECNOR-BM 5:00 10:07 15:28 20:39,70
2 SDR PEDREÑA 5:02 10:12 15:33 20:48,79
3 ZUMAIA 4:58 10:03 15:17 20:22,38
4 GETARIA-INDAUX-VIVEROS SAN ANTON 4:55 10:02 15:22 20:28,59

Subir

VI. Getariako Estropada - MAHALA SARIA

1 Agosto 2015 - Getaria (Gipuzkoa)

Clasificación

Club Tiempo Puntos
GETARIA-INDAUX-VIVEROS SAN ANTON 20:32.61 12
ZUMAIA 20:36.23 11
SDR PEDREÑA 20:39.59 10
LEKITTARRA-ELECNOR-BM 20:48.97 9
DEUSTO-BILBAO 20:53.92 8
ONDARROA 20:55.69 7
DONOSTIARRA 20:56.58 6
ZARAUTZ-NAVASCAL 21:14.69 5
ORIO-BABYAUTO 21:33.22 4
10º SANTURTZI-IBERDROLA 21:38.86 3
11º ELANTXOBE-IDAR 21:57.02 2
12º SD SANTOÑA CR 22:49.65 1

Tandas

Tanda 1
Ciabogas
Calle Club 1 2 3 Tiempo
1 SD SANTOÑA CR 05:40 11:10 17:22 22:49,65
2 ORIO-BABYAUTO 05:28 10:41 16:26 21:33,22
3 ELANTXOBE-IDAR 05:27 10:46 16:39 21:57,02
4 SANTURTZI-IBERDROLA 05:25 10:40 16:29 21:38,86
Tanda 2
Ciabogas
Calle Club 1 2 3 Tiempo
1 SDR PEDREÑA 05:13 10:12 15:41 20:39,59
2 ZARAUTZ-NAVASCAL 05:17 10:24 16:06 21:14,69
3 DONOSTIARRA 05:12 10:16 15:53 20:56,58
4 DEUSTO-BILBAO 05:14 10:18 15:50 20:53,92
Tanda 3
Ciabogas
Calle Club 1 2 3 Tiempo
1 GETARIA-INDAUX-VIVEROS SAN ANTON 05:10 10:08 15:39 20:32,61
2 LEKITTARRA-ELECNOR-BM 05:16 10:14 15:51 20:48,97
3 ZUMAIA 05:12 10:10 15:41 20:36,23
4 ONDARROA 05:16 10:22 15:57 20:55,69

Subir