avisoAzken ordua

[x] Itxi

SailkapenaK 2016 Denboraldia

1. Taldea Sailkapena

Azken emaitzak 2016 Denboraldia

VII. GETARIAKO ESTROPADA

2016 Ekaina 26 - Getaria (Gipuzkoa)

Sailkapena

Elkartea Denbora Puntuak
ONDARROA A.E. 20:22.89 12
GETARIA 20:29.23 11
SDR PEDREÑA 20:30.21 10
DONOSTIARRA 20:31.97 9
DEUSTO-BILBAO 20:40.55 8
LEKITTARRA-ELECNOR-BM 20:43.09 7
ORIO-BABYAUTO 20:44.37 6
SANTURTZI-IBERDROLA 20:53.35 5
NT2 HONDARRIBIA 20:57.53 4
10º ZARAUTZ-NAVASCAL 20:58.94 3
11º SANPEDROTARRA A.E. 21:19.80 2
12º SDR CASTREÑA-REND&PREV 22:19.41 1

Txandak

1. Txanda
Ziabogak
Kalea Elkartea 1 2 3 Denbora
1 ZARAUTZ-NAVASCAL 05:10 10:20 15:51 20:58,94
2 SANTURTZI-IBERDROLA 05:09 10:18 15:47 20:53,35
3 SANPEDROTARRA A.E. 05:16 10:29 16:04 21:19,80
4 SDR CASTREÑA-REND&PREV 05:26 11:06 16:52 22:19,41
2. Txanda
Ziabogak
Kalea Elkartea 1 2 3 Denbora
1 NT2 HONDARRIBIA 05:08 10:21 15:49 20:57,53
2 LEKITTARRA-ELECNOR-BM 05:01 10:10 15:40 20:43,09
3 ORIO-BABYAUTO 05:05 10:14 15:41 20:44,37
4 GETARIA 04:58 10:05 15:31 20:29,23
3. Txanda
Ziabogak
Kalea Elkartea 1 2 3 Denbora
1 ONDARROA A.E. 04:56 10:02 15:19 20:22,89
2 DONOSTIARRA 05:00 10:08 15:28 20:31,97
3 DEUSTO-BILBAO 05:03 10:13 15:34 20:40,55
4 SDR PEDREÑA 05:02 10:10 15:28 20:30,21

Igo

Sailkapena

Elkartea Denbora Puntuak
ONDARROA A.E. 21:03,44 12
DEUSTO-BILBAO 21:07,03 11
DONOSTIARRA 21:09,38 10
LEKITTARRA-ELECNOR-BM 21:15,39 9
SDR PEDREÑA 21:21,19 8
ORIO-BABYAUTO 21:26,02 7
NT2 HONDARRIBIA 21:30,93 6
GETARIA 21:37:17 5
SANTURTZI-IBERDROLA 21:51,73 4
10º ZARAUTZ-NAVASCAL 22:04,40 3
11º SANPEDROTARRA A.E. 22:11,93 2
12º SDR CASTREÑA-REND&PREV 23:03,16 1

Txandak

1. Txanda
Ziabogak
Kalea Elkartea 1 2 3 Denbora
1 SANTURTZI-IBERDROLA 5:38 10:41 16:42 21:51,73
2 ZARAUTZ-NAVASCAL 5:46 10:50 16:58 22:04,40
3 SANPEDROTARRA A.E. 5:50 10:55 17:06 22:11,93
4 SDR CASTREÑA-REND&PREV 5:56 11:13 17:42 23:03,16
2. Txanda
Ziabogak
Kalea Elkartea 1 2 3 Denbora
1 NT2 HONDARRIBIA 5:36 10:27 16:32 21:30,93
2 DONOSTIARRA 5:32 10:27 16:26 21:09,38
3 LEKITTARRA-ELECNOR-BM 5:30 10:24 16:20 21:15,39
4 ORIO-BABYAUTO 5:37 10:34 16:43 21:26,02
3. Txanda
Ziabogak
Kalea Elkartea 1 2 3 Denbora
1 DEUSTO-BILBAO 5:32 10:25 16:12 21:07,03
2 SDR PEDREÑA 5:38 10:35 16:30 21:21,19
3 ONDARROA A.E. 5:29 10:26 16:17 21:03,44
4 GETARIA 5:35 10:38 16:37 21:37:17

Igo