Clasificaciones Temporada 2024

Grupo 1 Clasificación

Grupo 2 Clasificación

Últimos Resultados Temporada 2024

XLII BANDERA NOBLE VILLA DE PORTUGALETE

7 Julio 2024 - Portugalete (Bizkaia)

Clasificación

Club Tiempo Puntos
SAN JUAN - CMO VALVES 19:49:65 12
CR ITSASOKO AMA AE 20:02:01 11
ARKOTE OCCIDENT 20:02:36 10
ZUMAIA DELTECO 20:03:54 9
LAPURDI ANTTON BILBAO 20:08:52 8
SDR PEDREÑA 20:25:35 7
ZARAUTZ GESALAGA OKELAN 20:25:93 6
DEUSTO - BILBAO 20:37:49 5
CAMARGO 20:38:44 4
10º PORTUGALETE 20:40:03 3
11º ORSA HONDARRIBIA 20:43:14 2
12º CRO ORIO 20:52:94 1

Tandas

Tanda 1
Ciabogas
Calle Club 1 2 3 Tiempo
1 CAMARGO 4:40 10:12 15:15 20:38:44
2 DEUSTO - BILBAO 4:37 10:12 15:16 20:37:49
3 CRO ORIO 4:43 10:19 15:28 20:52:94
4 ORSA HONDARRIBIA 4:44 10:15 15:21 20:43:14
Tanda 2
Ciabogas
Calle Club 1 2 3 Tiempo
1 SDR PEDREÑA 4:43 10:03 15:08 20:25:35
2 CR ITSASOKO AMA AE 4:38 9:53 14:56 20:02:01
3 LAPURDI ANTTON BILBAO 4:40 9:58 14:58 20:08:52
4 PORTUGALETE 4:45 10:08 15:17 20:40:03
Tanda 3
Ciabogas
Calle Club 1 2 3 Tiempo
1 SAN JUAN - CMO VALVES 4:36 9:46 14:47 19:49:65
2 ZUMAIA DELTECO 4:40 9:52 14:57 20:03:54
3 ARKOTE OCCIDENT 4:41 9:54 14:58 20:02:36
4 ZARAUTZ GESALAGA OKELAN 4:42 9:59 15:11 20:25:93

Subir

XXXII BANDERA AYTO DE CAMARGO

6 Julio 2024 - Camargo (Cantabria)

Clasificación

Club Tiempo Puntos
SAN JUAN - CMO VALVES 19:46:30 12
ARKOTE OCCIDENT 19:52:05 11
ZUMAIA DELTECO 19:56:32 10
CR ITSASOKO AMA AE 19:57:29 9
LAPURDI ANTTON BILBAO 20:01:55 8
ZARAUTZ GESALAGA OKELAN 20:10:72 7
ORSA HONDARRIBIA 20:16:84 6
PORTUGALETE 20:19:94 5
DEUSTO - BILBAO 20:26:32 4
10º CRO ORIO 20:26:96 3
11º SDR PEDREÑA 20:29:02 2
12º CAMARGO 20:37:45 1

Tandas

Tanda 1
Ciabogas
Calle Club 1 2 3 Tiempo
1 DEUSTO - BILBAO 4:47 10:03 15:16 20:26:32
2 CRO ORIO 4:47 10:02 15:14 20:26:96
3 PORTUGALETE 4:47 10:02 15:09 20:19:94
4 ORSA HONDARRIBIA 4:48 10:04 15:11 20:16:84
Tanda 2
Ciabogas
Calle Club 1 2 3 Tiempo
1 CAMARGO 4:59 10:08 15:30 20:37:45
2 SDR PEDREÑA 4:57 10:03 15:23 20:29:02
3 CR ITSASOKO AMA AE 4:52 9:49 15:02 19:57:29
4 ZUMAIA DELTECO 4:52 9:51 15:04 19:56:32
Tanda 3
Ciabogas
Calle Club 1 2 3 Tiempo
1 ZARAUTZ GESALAGA OKELAN 4:51 9:56 15:09 20:10:72
2 SAN JUAN - CMO VALVES 4:46 9:44 14:49 19:46:30
3 ARKOTE OCCIDENT 4:49 9:50 14:58 19:52:05
4 LAPURDI ANTTON BILBAO 4:51 9:52 15:03 20:01:55

Subir