CRO ORIO

Plantilla 2024

Oier Anartz Arias Aguirre

No Propio

Oier Anartz
Arias
Aguirre

Ver ficha

Ugaitz Astigarraga Arregui

Propio Canterano

Ugaitz
Astigarraga
Arregui

Ver ficha

Jon Azpiroz Anza

Propio Canterano

Jon
Azpiroz
Anza

Ver ficha

Jon Barranco Albeniz

Propio Canterano

Jon
Barranco
Albeniz

Ver ficha

Mattin Bereziartua Oñederra

Propio Canterano

Mattin
Bereziartua
Oñederra

Ver ficha

Markel Beristain Alkorta

No Propio

Markel
Beristain
Alkorta

Ver ficha

Beñat Esnaola Bastarrika

Propio Canterano

Beñat
Esnaola
Bastarrika

Ver ficha

Hegoi Etxeberria Lopez

No Propio

Hegoi
Etxeberria
Lopez

Ver ficha

Xabier Ferreira Arriola

No Propio

Xabier
Ferreira
Arriola

Ver ficha

Erik Gonzalez Pla

No Propio

Erik
Gonzalez
Pla

Ver ficha

Oier Ikatzeta Arriola

Propio Canterano

Oier
Ikatzeta
Arriola

Ver ficha

Ander Irigoras Ponce

Propio Canterano

Ander
Irigoras
Ponce

Ver ficha

Unax Larrañaga Andueza

Propio

Unax
Larrañaga
Andueza

Ver ficha

Ibai Lizarralde Aranalde

Propio Canterano

Ibai
Lizarralde
Aranalde

Ver ficha

Oihan Manterola Kamio

Propio Canterano

Oihan
Manterola
Kamio

Ver ficha

Oihan Manterola Lasquibar

Propio Canterano

Oihan
Manterola
Lasquibar

Ver ficha

Haritz Olasagasti Ibarguren

Propio Canterano

Haritz
Olasagasti
Ibarguren

Ver ficha

Unai Otaegui Ayerza

Propio Canterano

Unai
Otaegui
Ayerza

Ver ficha

Joseba Pagadizabal Irizar

Propio Canterano

Joseba
Pagadizabal
Irizar

Ver ficha

Imanol Sarasua Ijurra

Propio Canterano

Imanol
Sarasua
Ijurra

Ver ficha

Joanes Solozabal Sololuce

No Propio

Joanes
Solozabal
Sololuce

Ver ficha

Harkaitz Talledo Etxebarria

No Propio

Harkaitz
Talledo
Etxebarria

Ver ficha

Adur Tapia Iturzaeta

Propio

Adur
Tapia
Iturzaeta

Ver ficha

Julen Urretavizcaya Unanue

Propio Canterano

Julen
Urretavizcaya
Unanue

Ver ficha

Entrenador

Angel Maria Larrañaga Artola

Angel Maria
Larrañaga
Artola

Directiva

Directivos
Xabier Altuna Azkue
Ander Atorrasagasti Aizpuru
Josu Atorrasagasti Aizpuru
Andoni Campos Morey
Lino Mª Carrera Solabarrieta
Iosu Esnaola Atxega
Xabier Manrique Gonzalez
Jon Olasagasti Ibarguren
Itziar Olasagasti San Sebastian
Miren Josebe Salsamendi Goñi