Temporada 2018 Grupo 1
XXXIII. EL CORREO - BBK IKURRIÑA (1ª jornada)
- Fecha
28 Jul 2018 - Hora
12:35 - En línea (4 calles, 4 largos)
- Lekeitio (Bizkaia) Ver mapaOcultar mapa
Clasificación
Club | Tiempo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | LEKITTARRA-ELECNOR-BM | 21:10,92 | 12 |
2º | ASTILLERO-SAN JOSE XV | 21:28,78 | 11 |
3º | ZARAUTZ-BABYAUTO | 21:43,03 | 10 |
4º | GETARIA | 21:43,08 | 9 |
5º | DEUSTO-BILBAO | 21:53,81 | 8 |
6º | SDR PEDREÑA | 22:06,51 | 7 |
7º | ARKOTE-HELVETIA | 22:10,44 | 6 |
8º | LAPURDI | 22:22,21 | 5 |
9º | ZUMAIA-SALEGI JATETXEA | 22:31,85 | 4 |
10º | HIBAIKA | 22:54,79 | 3 |
11º | SAN JUAN-SUMELEC | 22:59,90 | 2 |
12º | PORTUGALETE | 23:08,58 | 1 |
Tandas
Tanda 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ciabogas | |||||
Calle | Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | Tiempo |
1 | PORTUGALETE | 6:08 | 11:12 | 18:06 | 23:08,58 |
2 | HIBAIKA | 6:18 | 11:12 | 17:57 | 22:54,79 |
3 | SAN JUAN-SUMELEC | 6:16 | 11:15 | 18:01 | 22:59,90 |
4 | ZUMAIA-SALEGI JATETXEA | 6:05 | 11:10 | 17:42 | 22:31,85 |
Tanda 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ciabogas | |||||
Calle | Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | Tiempo |
1 | ZARAUTZ-BABYAUTO | 5:48 | 10:36 | 16:53 | 21:43,03 |
2 | LAPURDI | 6:05 | 10:53 | 17:25 | 22:22,21 |
3 | ARKOTE-HELVETIA | 5:55 | 10:48 | 17:16 | 22:10,44 |
4 | SDR PEDREÑA | 5:57 | 10:54 | 17:19 | 22:06,51 |
Tanda 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ciabogas | |||||
Calle | Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | Tiempo |
1 | ASTILLERO-SAN JOSE XV | 5:41 | 10:31 | 16:43 | 21:28,78 |
2 | GETARIA | 5:46 | 10:34 | 16:51 | 21:43,08 |
3 | DEUSTO-BILBAO | 5:54 | 10:42 | 17:05 | 21:53,81 |
4 | LEKITTARRA-ELECNOR-BM | 5:49 | 10:26 | 16:40 | 21:10,92 |
Subir
19 Agosto | XLI VILLA DE BILBAO | Bizkaia |
18 Agosto | IX. ZARAUTZ ARRAUN ELKARTEAREN IKURRIÑA | Gipuzkoa |
15 Agosto | XXX. PLENTZIAKO IKURRINA | Bizkaia |
11 Agosto | XVI BANDERA REAL ASTILLERO DE GUARNIZO - XLI GP. AYUNTAMIENTO DE ASTILLERO | Cantabria |
5 Agosto | IGARTZA BANDERA (2ª jornada) | Gipuzkoa |
4 Agosto | IGARTZA BANDERA (1ª jornada) | Gipuzkoa |
29 Julio | XXXIII. EL CORREO - BBK IKURRINA (2ª jornada) | Bizkaia |
28 Julio | XXXIII. EL CORREO - BBK IKURRIÑA (1ª jornada) | Bizkaia |
22 Julio | VI. ERRENTERIAKO HIRIA IKURRINA | Gipuzkoa |
14 Julio | XIII BANDERA MARINA DE CUDEYO - GP DYNASOL | Cantabria |
7 Julio | XXXIII. ZUMAIAKO IKURRIÑA | Gipuzkoa |
1 Julio | IX. GETARIAKO ESTROPADA | Gipuzkoa |
23 Junio | 26. BANDERA DONIBANE LOHITZUNE - ZIBURU / MAHALA SARIA | |
17 Junio | XXXVII BANDERA NOBLE VILLA DE PORTUGALETE | Bizkaia |
16 Junio | XXXVII BANDERA NOBLE VILLA DE PORTUGALETE | Bizkaia |