DEUSTO

Arraunlariak 2020

Gaizka Aldekoa Palencia

Propioa Kanterano

Gaizka
Aldekoa
Palencia

Fitxa ikusi

Urdax Antepara Arregi

Propioa Kanterano

Urdax
Antepara
Arregi

Fitxa ikusi

Juan Bosco Aranguren Saiz

Propioa Kanterano

Juan Bosco
Aranguren
Saiz

Fitxa ikusi

Gaizka Elizondo De Abiega

Propioa Kanterano

Gaizka
Elizondo
De Abiega

Fitxa ikusi

Alexander Esteban Silva

Ez Propioa

Alexander
Esteban
Silva

Fitxa ikusi

Ibai Etxezarraga Alvarez

Propioa Kanterano

Ibai
Etxezarraga
Alvarez

Fitxa ikusi

Víctor Manuel Fernandez Lago

Ez Propioa

Víctor Manuel
Fernandez
Lago

Fitxa ikusi

Alvaro Gallego Sobrino

Propioa Kanterano

Alvaro
Gallego
Sobrino

Fitxa ikusi

Edorta Gamboa Fernandez

Propioa Kanterano

Edorta
Gamboa
Fernandez

Fitxa ikusi

Unai Garcia Aparicio

Propioa Kanterano

Unai
Garcia
Aparicio

Fitxa ikusi

Daniel Gonzalez Garcia

Ez Propioa

Daniel
Gonzalez
Garcia

Fitxa ikusi

Iker Intxaurtieta Sagasti

Ez Propioa

Iker
Intxaurtieta
Sagasti

Fitxa ikusi

Jon Intxaurtieta Sagasti

Ez Propioa

Jon
Intxaurtieta
Sagasti

Fitxa ikusi

Iñigo Losa Olmedo

Propioa Kanterano

Iñigo
Losa
Olmedo

Fitxa ikusi

Hegoi Monge Bahon

Propioa

Hegoi
Monge
Bahon

Fitxa ikusi

Angel Obregon Sierra

Propioa

Angel
Obregon
Sierra

Fitxa ikusi

Peio Oliban Lizarraga

Ez Propioa

Peio
Oliban
Lizarraga

Fitxa ikusi

Guillermo Ranero De Regil

Propioa Kanterano

Guillermo
Ranero
De Regil

Fitxa ikusi

Iker Saenz Alonso

Propioa Kanterano

Iker
Saenz
Alonso

Fitxa ikusi

Markel Sevilla Pelayo

Propioa Kanterano

Markel
Sevilla
Pelayo

Fitxa ikusi

Alexandru Tacu

Ez Propioa

Alexandru
Tacu

Fitxa ikusi

Lur Uribarren Salaberria

Ez Propioa

Lur
Uribarren
Salaberria

Fitxa ikusi

Entrenatzaileak

Alexander Esteban Silva

Alexander
Esteban
Silva

Zuzendaritza

Zuzendaritza-kideak
Felix Aguirre Urzelai
Xabier Aldekoa Etxebarria
Fernando Beperet Ruiz
Lander Legorburu Zuaznabar
Aitor Mojas Urrutia
Josu Ortube Herrero
Victoriano Jose Perez Prieto
Aitor Rodriguez Maza
Miguel Uriarte Buso