SDR PEDREÑA-Grupo Dynasol

Arraunlariak 2019

Jose Maria Acebo Torre

Propioa Kanterano

Jose Maria
Acebo
Torre

Fitxa ikusi

Javier Aja Lavin

Propioa Kanterano

Javier
Aja
Lavin

Fitxa ikusi

Jose Alberto Cano Salvarrey

Propioa Kanterano

Jose Alberto
Cano
Salvarrey

Fitxa ikusi

Eduardo Carriles Bedia

Propioa Kanterano

Eduardo
Carriles
Bedia

Fitxa ikusi

Jose Luis Collado Zubizarreta

Propioa

Jose Luis
Collado
Zubizarreta

Fitxa ikusi

Carlos Diego Helguera

Propioa

Carlos
Diego
Helguera

Fitxa ikusi

José María Expósito Cancho

Propioa

José María
Expósito
Cancho

Fitxa ikusi

Victor Manuel Fernandez Perez

Propioa Kanterano

Victor Manuel
Fernandez
Perez

Fitxa ikusi

Carlos Garcia Trueba

Propioa Kanterano

Carlos
Garcia
Trueba

Fitxa ikusi

Angel Gomez Bedia

Propioa Kanterano

Angel
Gomez
Bedia

Fitxa ikusi

Roberto Labrada Soto

Propioa

Roberto
Labrada
Soto

Fitxa ikusi

Miguel Lado Rodriguez

Propioa

Miguel
Lado
Rodriguez

Fitxa ikusi

Jose Carlos Lopez Hontañon

Propioa

Jose Carlos
Lopez
Hontañon

Fitxa ikusi

Luis Lopez Hontañon

Propioa Kanterano

Luis
Lopez
Hontañon

Fitxa ikusi

Miguel Martinez Fernandez

Propioa Kanterano

Miguel
Martinez
Fernandez

Fitxa ikusi

Gabriel Ortiz Ruiz

Propioa

Gabriel
Ortiz
Ruiz

Fitxa ikusi

Javier Peña Fernandez

Ez Propioa

Javier
Peña
Fernandez

Fitxa ikusi

Gerardo Ranero Fernandez

Ez Propioa

Gerardo
Ranero
Fernandez

Fitxa ikusi

Alejandro Renero Cos

Ez Propioa

Alejandro
Renero
Cos

Fitxa ikusi

Roman Renita

Propioa Kanterano

Roman
Renita

Fitxa ikusi

Kewin Ruiz Vega

Propioa

Kewin
Ruiz
Vega

Fitxa ikusi

Francisco San Emeterio Fernandez

Propioa Kanterano

Francisco
San Emeterio
Fernandez

Fitxa ikusi

Gonzalo Solana Fraile

Ez Propioa

Gonzalo
Solana
Fraile

Fitxa ikusi

Ionel Sorin

Propioa

Ionel
Sorin

Fitxa ikusi

Entrenatzaileak

Angel Gomez Bedia

Angel
Gomez
Bedia

Zuzendaritza

Zuzendaritza-kideak
Jaime Gonzalez Oruña
Ezequiel Guevara Roqueñi
Alejandro Mantilla Rodriguez
Calixto Presmanes Ruiz
Maximiliano Rasines Sisniega