BERMEO-SUMOIL

Arraunlariak 2015

Asier Allika Eguren

Propioa Kanterano

Asier
Allika
Eguren

Fitxa ikusi

Eneko Bilbao Ormaetxea

Propioa Kanterano

Eneko
Bilbao
Ormaetxea

Fitxa ikusi

Unai Bilbao Ormaetxea

Propioa Kanterano

Unai
Bilbao
Ormaetxea

Fitxa ikusi

Juan Bilbao Torre

Propioa Kanterano

Juan
Bilbao
Torre

Fitxa ikusi

Iñigo Borges Corrales

Ez Propioa

Iñigo
Borges
Corrales

Fitxa ikusi

Jon Calzada Munitiz

Propioa Kanterano

Jon
Calzada
Munitiz

Fitxa ikusi

Bingen Campano Goikoetxea

Propioa Kanterano

Bingen
Campano
Goikoetxea

Fitxa ikusi

Gorka Cañon Amable

Propioa Kanterano

Gorka
Cañon
Amable

Fitxa ikusi

Iker Fernández De La Cuadra Gandasegui

Ez Propioa

Iker
Fernández De La Cuadra
Gandasegui

Fitxa ikusi

Iker Garcia Jimenez

Propioa Kanterano

Iker
Garcia
Jimenez

Fitxa ikusi

Patricio Garcia Solis

Ez Propioa

Patricio
Garcia
Solis

Fitxa ikusi

Iñaki Goikoetxea Orobiourrutia

Ez Propioa

Iñaki
Goikoetxea
Orobiourrutia

Fitxa ikusi

Ander Gutierrez Etxebarria

Propioa Kanterano

Ander
Gutierrez
Etxebarria

Fitxa ikusi

Ibai Izagirre Hormaetxebarria

Propioa Kanterano

Ibai
Izagirre
Hormaetxebarria

Fitxa ikusi

Julen Learra Zulueta

Ez Propioa

Julen
Learra
Zulueta

Fitxa ikusi

Unai Ormaza Bengoetxea

Propioa Kanterano

Unai
Ormaza
Bengoetxea

Fitxa ikusi

Jon Ortube Akarregi

Propioa Kanterano

Jon
Ortube
Akarregi

Fitxa ikusi

Aimar Pino Basabe

Propioa Kanterano

Aimar
Pino
Basabe

Fitxa ikusi

Asier Ruiz De Alegria Platas

Propioa Kanterano

Asier
Ruiz De Alegria
Platas

Fitxa ikusi

Jon Salsamendi Goñi

Ez Propioa

Jon
Salsamendi
Goñi

Fitxa ikusi

Jon Telletxea Serrano

Propioa Kanterano

Jon
Telletxea
Serrano

Fitxa ikusi

Ander Trujillo Diaz

Ez Propioa

Ander
Trujillo
Diaz

Fitxa ikusi

Iñigo Umaran Alfageme

Ez Propioa

Iñigo
Umaran
Alfageme

Fitxa ikusi

Jon Unzaga Guena

Propioa Kanterano

Jon
Unzaga
Guena

Fitxa ikusi

Borja Viadero Norato

Propioa

Borja
Viadero
Norato

Fitxa ikusi

Jon Salsamendi Goñi

Jon
Salsamendi
Goñi

Juan Olarte Beristain

Juan
Olarte
Beristain

Zuzendaritza

Zuzendaritza-kideak
Agustin Aranburu Garcia
Jose Ramon Bilbao Hormaetxea
Idoia Platas Arenaza
Antonio Uriarte Unda