ZARAUTZ BABYAUTO

Plantilla 2020

Ignacio Aizpurua Arconada

No Propio

Ignacio
Aizpurua
Arconada

Ver ficha

Endika Arregi Osa

No Propio

Endika
Arregi
Osa

Ver ficha

Iosu Arregui Irastorza

No Propio

Iosu
Arregui
Irastorza

Ver ficha

Ander Buenetxea Garcia

Propio Canterano

Ander
Buenetxea
Garcia

Ver ficha

Iraitz Cordero Perez

Propio Canterano

Iraitz
Cordero
Perez

Ver ficha

Mikel Echezarreta Gurrutxaga

Propio Canterano

Mikel
Echezarreta
Gurrutxaga

Ver ficha

Aitor Elizondo Telleria

Propio Canterano

Aitor
Elizondo
Telleria

Ver ficha

Mikel Etxabe Uria

Propio Canterano

Mikel
Etxabe
Uria

Ver ficha

Eneko Gurrutxaga Iturralde

No Propio

Eneko
Gurrutxaga
Iturralde

Ver ficha

Alain Gurrutxaga Lertxundi

Propio Canterano

Alain
Gurrutxaga
Lertxundi

Ver ficha

Beñat Hoyos Eguren

No Propio

Beñat
Hoyos
Eguren

Ver ficha

Oier Ijurco Murua

Propio Canterano

Oier
Ijurco
Murua

Ver ficha

Jokin Irazusta Balerdi

Propio Canterano

Jokin
Irazusta
Balerdi

Ver ficha

Ion Jauregi Agirretxe

Propio

Ion
Jauregi
Agirretxe

Ver ficha

Haritz Lozano Mendizabal

Propio Canterano

Haritz
Lozano
Mendizabal

Ver ficha

Ander Maio Manterola

Propio Canterano

Ander
Maio
Manterola

Ver ficha

Alexander Orena Diaz

No Propio

Alexander
Orena
Diaz

Ver ficha

Peru Tolosa Uranga

No Propio

Peru
Tolosa
Uranga

Ver ficha

Juan Ignazio Torronteras San Jose

No Propio

Juan Ignazio
Torronteras
San Jose

Ver ficha

Urko Urbieta Alberdi

Propio Canterano

Urko
Urbieta
Alberdi

Ver ficha

Angel Maria Urcelay Gonzalez De Txabarri

Propio Canterano

Angel Maria
Urcelay
Gonzalez De Txabarri

Ver ficha

Ioritz Zubillaga Elorriaga

Propio Canterano

Ioritz
Zubillaga
Elorriaga

Ver ficha

Entrenador

Alexander Orena Diaz

Alexander
Orena
Diaz

Directiva

Directivos
Xabier Arratibel Valois
Jon Artola Mendiola
Andoni Etxabe Uria
Gaizka Garmendia Iturria
Danel Irasuegui Axpe
Aitor Jauregi Letemendia
Josu Olabarria Agirre
Alex Ostolaza Zabala
Garbiñe Zapirain Aizpurua
Arkaitz Zulaika Larrañaga