PORTUGALETE

Arraunlariak 2020

Jon Abascal González

Propioa Kanterano

Jon
Abascal
González

Fitxa ikusi

Marcos Abascal Gonzalez

Propioa Kanterano

Marcos
Abascal
Gonzalez

Fitxa ikusi

Gorka Alvarez Badaya

Propioa

Gorka
Alvarez
Badaya

Fitxa ikusi

Ander Alvarez Lopez

Propioa Kanterano

Ander
Alvarez
Lopez

Fitxa ikusi

Ander Angulo Carazo

Propioa Kanterano

Ander
Angulo
Carazo

Fitxa ikusi

Borja Barasoain Hernandez

Propioa Kanterano

Borja
Barasoain
Hernandez

Fitxa ikusi

Jon Ander Bayón Carrasco

Propioa Kanterano

Jon Ander
Bayón
Carrasco

Fitxa ikusi

Unai Bayon Carrasco

Propioa Kanterano

Unai
Bayon
Carrasco

Fitxa ikusi

Aitzol Belasko Garcia

Propioa Kanterano

Aitzol
Belasko
Garcia

Fitxa ikusi

Abraham Calero Alonso

Ez Propioa

Abraham
Calero
Alonso

Fitxa ikusi

Imanol Calvo Ortiz

Ez Propioa

Imanol
Calvo
Ortiz

Fitxa ikusi

Mikel Díez Torres

Propioa Kanterano

Mikel
Díez
Torres

Fitxa ikusi

Javier Escobar Urra

Ez Propioa

Javier
Escobar
Urra

Fitxa ikusi

Peio Fernandez Corral

Propioa Kanterano

Peio
Fernandez
Corral

Fitxa ikusi

Jon Ander Garcia Vegas

Propioa Kanterano

Jon Ander
Garcia
Vegas

Fitxa ikusi

Diego Gonzalez Pardeiro

Propioa Kanterano

Diego
Gonzalez
Pardeiro

Fitxa ikusi

Aitor Guisasola Serrano

Propioa Kanterano

Aitor
Guisasola
Serrano

Fitxa ikusi

Jon Larrinaga Monasterio

Propioa Kanterano

Jon
Larrinaga
Monasterio

Fitxa ikusi

Huxley Monroy Gracia

Propioa Kanterano

Huxley
Monroy
Gracia

Fitxa ikusi

Aser Nuñez Campos

Propioa Kanterano

Aser
Nuñez
Campos

Fitxa ikusi

Mikel Pipaon Ibarzabal

Propioa Kanterano

Mikel
Pipaon
Ibarzabal

Fitxa ikusi

Jaime Rios Álvarez

Ez Propioa

Jaime
Rios
Álvarez

Fitxa ikusi

Galder Salvador Gil

Propioa Kanterano

Galder
Salvador
Gil

Fitxa ikusi

Andoni Vazquez Macarro

Ez Propioa

Andoni
Vazquez
Macarro

Fitxa ikusi

Entrenatzaileak

Jaime Rios Álvarez

Jaime
Rios
Álvarez

Zuzendaritza

Zuzendaritza-kideak
Constantino Andres Lozano
Juan Antonio Espinazo Barragan
Juan Carlos Gandoy Agirre
Aitor Garaizabal Lopez
Jose Angel Lores Pinedo
Andoni Tirado Oleagagoitia
Karlos Gotzon Velasco Beristain