ZUMAIA B

Arraunlariak 2015

Julen Aizpurua Aranburu

Propioa Kanterano

Julen
Aizpurua
Aranburu

Fitxa ikusi

Aritz Alberdi Odriozola

Propioa Kanterano

Aritz
Alberdi
Odriozola

Fitxa ikusi

Aitor Andreu Irazola

Propioa Kanterano

Aitor
Andreu
Irazola

Fitxa ikusi

Josu Ansola Sasiain

Propioa Kanterano

Josu
Ansola
Sasiain

Fitxa ikusi

Aitor Aristi Uranga

Propioa Kanterano

Aitor
Aristi
Uranga

Fitxa ikusi

Daniel Ariztimuño Beloki

Propioa Kanterano

Daniel
Ariztimuño
Beloki

Fitxa ikusi

Manex Azkue Urkidi

Propioa Kanterano

Manex
Azkue
Urkidi

Fitxa ikusi

Haritz Egiguren Epelde

Propioa Kanterano

Haritz
Egiguren
Epelde

Fitxa ikusi

Endika Eizagirre Zubelzu

Propioa Kanterano

Endika
Eizagirre
Zubelzu

Fitxa ikusi

Egoitz Elezgaray Etxebarria

Ez Propioa

Egoitz
Elezgaray
Etxebarria

Fitxa ikusi

Iñaki Errazquin Otaño

Ez Propioa

Iñaki
Errazquin
Otaño

Fitxa ikusi

Eneko Esteibar Insausti

Propioa Kanterano

Eneko
Esteibar
Insausti

Fitxa ikusi

Igor Frances Santamaria

Ez Propioa

Igor
Frances
Santamaria

Fitxa ikusi

Eneko Garmendia Kamacho

Ez Propioa

Eneko
Garmendia
Kamacho

Fitxa ikusi

Jon Iriondo Iparragirre

Propioa Kanterano

Jon
Iriondo
Iparragirre

Fitxa ikusi

Julen Yuri Joaristi Lasa

Propioa Kanterano

Julen Yuri
Joaristi
Lasa

Fitxa ikusi

Eñaut Larrañaga Rezola

Propioa Kanterano

Eñaut
Larrañaga
Rezola

Fitxa ikusi

Jon Martin Agirre

Propioa Kanterano

Jon
Martin
Agirre

Fitxa ikusi

Francisco Jose Mata Martinez

Ez Propioa

Francisco Jose
Mata
Martinez

Fitxa ikusi

Xabier Salegui Leniz

Propioa Kanterano

Xabier
Salegui
Leniz

Fitxa ikusi

Peru Tolosa Uranga

Propioa Kanterano

Peru
Tolosa
Uranga

Fitxa ikusi

Eneko Unanue Aizpurua

Eneko
Unanue
Aizpurua

Fitxa ikusi

Andoni Zubiaurre Usandizaga

Propioa Kanterano

Andoni
Zubiaurre
Usandizaga

Fitxa ikusi

Entrenatzaileak

Jose Ignacio Zulaica Beitia

Jose Ignacio
Zulaica
Beitia

Zuzendaritza

Zuzendaritza-kideak
Antonio Amilibia Olariaga
Jose Francisco Aramendi Aramendi
Arkaitz Beristain Aristondo
Joseba Esnal Albizu
Anjel Etxaniz Odriozola
Juanjo Galarraga Galarraga
Luis Mª Goikoetxea Mujika
Luis Mª Osa Barrena
Luis Unanue Telleria
Joseba Urbieta Amilibia
Jokin Urkidi Ostolaza
Itziar Zubia Aranbarri
Jose Ignacio Zulaica Beitia