ZUMAIA

Arraunlariak 2015

Joseba Aristi Eguirao

Propioa Kanterano

Joseba
Aristi
Eguirao

Fitxa ikusi

Daniel Ariztimuño Beloki

Propioa Kanterano

Daniel
Ariztimuño
Beloki

Fitxa ikusi

Joanes Balenciaga Ibar

Propioa Kanterano

Joanes
Balenciaga
Ibar

Fitxa ikusi

Xipri Elorza Barbara

Propioa Kanterano

Xipri
Elorza
Barbara

Fitxa ikusi

Ramon Erostarbe

Ez Propioa

Ramon
Erostarbe

Fitxa ikusi

Iñaki Errazquin Otaño

Ez Propioa

Iñaki
Errazquin
Otaño

Fitxa ikusi

Jon Etxaniz Eizagirre

Propioa Kanterano

Jon
Etxaniz
Eizagirre

Fitxa ikusi

Igor Frances Santamaria

Ez Propioa

Igor
Frances
Santamaria

Fitxa ikusi

Mikel Herrero Arnedo

Ez Propioa

Mikel
Herrero
Arnedo

Fitxa ikusi

Jon Iriondo Iparragirre

Propioa Kanterano

Jon
Iriondo
Iparragirre

Fitxa ikusi

Iñaki Larrañaga Arrizabalaga

Propioa Kanterano

Iñaki
Larrañaga
Arrizabalaga

Fitxa ikusi

Jon Larrañaga Mugica

Propioa Kanterano

Jon
Larrañaga
Mugica

Fitxa ikusi

Ipar Larzabal Bakeriza

Propioa Kanterano

Ipar
Larzabal
Bakeriza

Fitxa ikusi

Jon Martin Agirre

Propioa Kanterano

Jon
Martin
Agirre

Fitxa ikusi

Unai Osa Ucin

Propioa Kanterano

Unai
Osa
Ucin

Fitxa ikusi

Josu Osa Zubia

Propioa Kanterano

Josu
Osa
Zubia

Fitxa ikusi

Xabier Ostoloza Urkizu

Ez Propioa

Xabier
Ostoloza
Urkizu

Fitxa ikusi

Xabier Salegui Leniz

Propioa Kanterano

Xabier
Salegui
Leniz

Fitxa ikusi

Asier Tena Zuazolazigorraga

Propioa Kanterano

Asier
Tena
Zuazolazigorraga

Fitxa ikusi

Jagoba Urain Unanue

Propioa Kanterano

Jagoba
Urain
Unanue

Fitxa ikusi

Jagoba Uranga Aramberri

Propioa Kanterano

Jagoba
Uranga
Aramberri

Fitxa ikusi

Josu Uranga Aranbarri

Propioa Kanterano

Josu
Uranga
Aranbarri

Fitxa ikusi

Iñaki Urtubia Beristain

Propioa Kanterano

Iñaki
Urtubia
Beristain

Fitxa ikusi

Andoni Zubiaurre Usandizaga

Propioa Kanterano

Andoni
Zubiaurre
Usandizaga

Fitxa ikusi

Entrenatzaileak

Francisco Frances Irastorza

Francisco
Frances
Irastorza

Zuzendaritza

Zuzendaritza-kideak
Antonio Amilibia Olariaga
Jose Francisco Aramendi Aramendi
Arkaitz Beristain Aristondo
Joseba Esnal Albizu
Anjel Etxaniz Odriozola
Juanjo Galarraga Galarraga
Luis Mª Goikoetxea Mujika
Rafael Gonzalez De Txabarri Exposito
Luis Mª Osa Barrena
Luis Unanue Telleria
Joseba Urbieta Amilibia
Jokin Urkidi Ostolaza
Itziar Zubia Aranbarri