Clasificaciones Temporada 2021

Grupo 1 Clasificación

Club Puntos
GETARIA 11,11
SDR PEDREÑA 10,89
KAIKU BEREZ GALANTA 10,67
SAN PEDRO 10,56
ARKOTE URIBE KOSTA 9,22
SAN JUAN- ORERETA BERRIKUNTZAK 8,89
DEUSTO-BILBAO 8,67
DELTECO-ZUMAIA 6,57
ORIO-ORIALKI 4,89
10º CASTRO PRODUCHA 4,22
11º CAMARGO cueva el Pendo 3,89
12º ASTILLERO 3,11
13º LAPURDI-Antton Bilbao 1,88

Grupo 2 Clasificación

Últimos Resultados Temporada 2021

XVI BANDERA MARINA DE CUDEYO GRAN PREMIO DYNASOL

24 Julio 2021 - Pedreña (Cantabria)

Clasificación

Club Tiempo Puntos
KAIKU BEREZ GALANTA 20:40,55 13
GETARIA 20:48,30 12
SDR PEDREÑA 20:53,52 11
SAN PEDRO 20:55,71 10
ARKOTE URIBE KOSTA 20:56,06 9
SAN JUAN- ORERETA BERRIKUNTZAK 21:30,24 8
ORIO-ORIALKI 21:30,59 7
CASTRO PRODUCHA 21:33,36 6
ASTILLERO 21:45,07 5
10º CAMARGO cueva el Pendo 21:56,83 4
11º LAPURDI-Antton Bilbao 21:59,70 3

Tandas

Tanda 1
Ciabogas
Calle Club 1 2 3 Tiempo
1 CAMARGO cueva el Pendo 5:38 10:50 16:53 21:56,83
2 CASTRO PRODUCHA 5:33 10:39 16:36 21:33,36
3 LAPURDI-Antton Bilbao 5:43 10:57 16:57 21:59,70
4 ASTILLERO 5:37 10:45 16:43 21:45,07
Tanda 2
Ciabogas
Calle Club 1 2 3 Tiempo
1 SAN JUAN- ORERETA BERRIKUNTZAK 5:29 10:34 16:28 21:30,24
2 ORIO-ORIALKI 5:31 10:37 16:30 21:30,59
4 ARKOTE URIBE KOSTA 5:20 10:18 16:01 20:56,06
Tanda 3
Ciabogas
Calle Club 1 2 3 Tiempo
1 GETARIA 5:14 10:14 15:48 20:48,30
2 SAN PEDRO 5:16 10:16 15:56 20:55,71
3 SDR PEDREÑA 5:13 10:13 15:52 20:53,52
4 KAIKU BEREZ GALANTA 5:15 10:10 15:44 20:40,55

Subir

ORIO KANPIÑA III. BANDERA

18 Julio 2021 - Orio (Gipuzkoa)

Clasificación

Club Tiempo Puntos
SDR PEDREÑA 20:29,48 13
KAIKU BEREZ GALANTA 20:32,37 12
SAN PEDRO 20:37,20 11
ARKOTE URIBE KOSTA 20:46,51 10
GETARIA 20:51,44 9
SAN JUAN- ORERETA BERRIKUNTZAK 20:54,00 8
CASTRO PRODUCHA 21:08,66 7
CAMARGO cueva el Pendo 21:19,70 6
ORIO-ORIALKI 21:34,59 5
10º ASTILLERO 21:41,42 4
11º LAPURDI-Antton Bilbao 21:48,00 3

Tandas

Tanda 1
Ciabogas
Calle Club 1 2 3 Tiempo
1 LAPURDI-Antton Bilbao 5:15 10:44 16:23 21:48,00
2 CASTRO PRODUCHA 5:09 10:29 15:57 21:08,66
3 ASTILLERO 5:11 10:40 16:17 21:41,42
4 CAMARGO cueva el Pendo 5:13 10:28 16:01 21:19,70
Tanda 2
Ciabogas
Calle Club 1 2 3 Tiempo
1 SAN JUAN- ORERETA BERRIKUNTZAK 5:09 10:18 15:43 20:54,00
2 ORIO-ORIALKI 5:10 10:35 16:12 21:34,59
4 ARKOTE URIBE KOSTA 5:07 10:17 15:36 20:46,51
Tanda 3
Ciabogas
Calle Club 1 2 3 Tiempo
1 SAN PEDRO 5:01 10:09 15:30 20:37,20
2 SDR PEDREÑA 4:57 10:06 15:24 20:29,48
3 KAIKU BEREZ GALANTA 4:59 10:10 15:27 20:32,37
4 GETARIA 5:00 10:16 15:42 20:51,44

Subir